A

Abd El Rahman, Hanan (ÉQUIPE The wanderlust)
Afif, Eliane (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)
Arsenault, Rachel (ÉQUIPE Wane and Bash)

B
Ballas, Isaac (ÉQUIPE TBA)
Ballett, Aryn (ÉQUIPE Johnny Adams)
Barbeau, Michelle (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Beaulac, Vanessa (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Bélanger, Alexandra (ÉQUIPE THRIVE activewear)
Bellezza, Vanessa Ann (ÉQUIPE TBA)
Bernard, Jessica (ÉQUIPE HABILE)
Bertrand Limoges, Camille (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
Bertrand, Mélanie (ÉQUIPE INDEX)
Bilodeau, Amélie (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
Blondin Lavoie, Daphné (ÉQUIPE Wane and Bash)
Bolduc, Lilianne (ÉQUIPE Pop-up Box)
Bonilla Torres, Nicole (ÉQUIPE The wanderlust)
Brooks, Emily (ÉQUIPE Wane and Bash)

C

Carelli, Tamilia (ÉQUIPE TBA)
Chapdelaine, Cynthia (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Charron, Bianca Rolande  (ÉQUIPE Ã Neuf)
Chenier-Arcila, Marie-Eve (ÉQUIPE AZURE)
Chérubin, Vanessa (ÉQUIPE The wanderlust)
Choi, Youngjin (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)
Clément-Cousineau, Zoé (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Constantineau-Joyal, Marie-Eve (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Cosgrove Pompetti, Francesca (ÉQUIPE Local Like)
Côté, Etienne (ÉQUIPE The wanderlust)
Couture, Félix-Antoine (ÉQUIPE Atypik)
Curtis, Lisa (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)

D

D’Antonio, Anita (ÉQUIPE HABILE)
Daigle, Léa (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Daoust, Mirka (ÉQUIPE Johnny Adams)
Daskalopoulos, Kristina-Maria (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Daunais, Amélie (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
De Marte, Vanessa (ÉQUIPE Sienna Lash Bar)
Deschamps, Catherine (ÉQUIPE THRIVE activewear)
Desjardins, Catherine (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Di Prata, Laura (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Duquette-Michaud, Ava (ÉQUIPE Ã Neuf)

E

El-Habr, Alexandra (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Ellis, Andrea (ÉQUIPE HABILE)
Espinel Quintero, Natalia (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)

F

Favreault-Laporte, Juliette (ÉQUIPE Atypik)
Fluet, Michelle-Anne (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Fortin, Mylarie (ÉQUIPE Pop-up-Box)

G

Gagliardi, Kayla (ÉQUIPE TBA)
Galan-Vargas, Mariana (ÉQUIPE Ã Neuf)
Gallagher, Jennyfer (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Gallant, Liane (ÉQUIPE Ã Neuf)
Gélinas, Bianelle (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Giambattista, Bianca (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Gianfrancesco, Mia (ÉQUIPE PHYLON)
Gilbert, Guillaume (ÉQUIPE INDEX)
Goneau-Clarke, Cynthia (ÉQUIPE Pop-up-Box)
Gosselin Bournival, Emilie (ÉQUIPE Atypik)
Gouin, Caroline (ÉQUIPE INDEX)
Grisé, Charlotte (ÉQUIPE Ã Neuf)

H

Hallé, Paola (ÉQUIPE THRIVE activewear)
Harvey, Anne-Sophie (ÉQUIPE EXPOSE)
Horan, Olivier (ÉQUIPE INDEX)
Hu, Yixuan (ÉQUIPE Local Like)

I

Iwazian, Yeran (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)

J

Josephson-Morin, Vanessa (ÉQUIPE Atypik)

K

Kenderes, Kelly Anne (ÉQUIPE Sienna Lash Bar)

L

Lacoste-Piotte, Stéphanie (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
Lainesse, Kate (ÉQUIPE EXPOSE)
Laporte, Stéphanie (ÉQUIPE THRIVE activewear)
Larios AntunezYessie (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)
Lavigne Prelorenzos, Sabrina (ÉQUIPE THRIVE activewear)
Law, Aymeric (ÉQUIPE AZURE)
Lee, Yi-Hsun (ÉQUIPE EXPOSE)
Leeming, Kendra Elizabeth (ÉQUIPE Sienna Lash Bar)
Léger-Loiselle, Marie Annick (ÉQUIPE Pop-up-Box)
Lefebvre, Gabriel (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Lepeintre, Julien (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
Limam, Asma (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Limosani, Katrina Kimberly (ÉQUIPE Johnny Adams)
Lugassy, Stéphanie (ÉQUIPE THRIVE activewear)

M

Malynowsky, Monyka (ÉQUIPE Johnny Adams)
Marachian, Lori (ÉQUIPE HABILE)
Martinignetti, Julia (ÉQUIPE Ã Neuf)
Martin, Lili (ÉQUIPE Pop-up-Box)
Martinez, Hugo (ÉQUIPE TBA)
Mc Diarmid, Audrey (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
Meena, Nora (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)
Meunier, Emilie (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Michel, Lyne Joëlle (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Moreau, Laurence (ÉQUIPE INDEX)

N

Napier, Sarah Catherine (ÉQUIPE Sienna Lash Bar)
Noseworthy, Merissa (ÉQUIPE HABILE)

P

Pagano, Giovanna (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Parasuco, Ashley (ÉQUIPE Local Like)
Patel, Aleesha (ÉQUIPE Wane and Bash)
Patone, Vanessa (ÉQUIPE PHYLON)
Patry, Kristen (ÉQUIPE Wane and Bash)
Pelchat, Noémie (ÉQUIPE EXPOSE)
Polo-Filisan, Camille (ÉQUIPE Pop-up-Box)
Pomerleau, Marie-Ève (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Poulin, Stephanie (ÉQUIPE EXPOSE)
Prévost, Lee-Ann (ÉQUIPE Sienna Lash Bar)

R

Rafatpanah, Adrianne (ÉQUIPE PHYLON)
Rashiwa, Marika Haruni Philippa (ÉQUIPE AZURE)
Renaud, Christina (ÉQUIPE Atypik)
Richer-Philippe, Johanne (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Robillard, Nadine (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Rodrigue Perron, Mélissa (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Roquebrune, Marcelyne (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Rossi, Lisa (ÉQUIPE Johnny Adams)

S

Sanchez Aburto, Monica Mariana (ÉQUIPE LIBERTIES)
Saritsky Ramirez, Nadia (ÉQUIPE PHYLON)
Sarjeant-Nicholls, Adèle (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Sarrazin-Audras, Tasha (ÉQUIPE Just a name)
Sauro, Krystina Sylvia (ÉQUIPE TBA)
Serrano Ortega, Montserrat (ÉQUIPE Atypik)
Shaw-Campbell, Marie (ÉQUIPE ENTREPRISE)
Sheikh, Komal (ÉQUIPE PHYLON)
Sirgent, Rachel (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Smith, Tiffany (ÉQUIPE Johnny Adams)
Sokut, Atusa (ÉQUIPE F Hierarchy)
Song, Hyesu (ÉQUIPE Sienna Lash Bar)
Souffrant, Naomie (ÉQUIPE AZURE)
Soumah, Henri Abraham (ÉQUIPE Montréaliste)
St-Jacques, Catherine (ÉQUIPE INDEX)
Sun, Jingyue (ÉQUIPE EXPOSE)
Surprenant, Stéphanie (ÉQUIPE Local Like)

T

Tabaghi, Tamana (ÉQUIPE Local Like)
Tenaglia, Michelle (ÉQUIPE HABILE)
Themens, Hugo (ÉQUIPE INDEX)
Tommasetti, Jessica-Alexis (ÉQUIPE PHYLON)
Tremblay, Alain (ÉQUIPE AZURE)
Tremblay, Jade (ÉQUIPE alex & liv)
Truong, Winnie (ÉQUIPE TBA)

V

Vinet, Amanda (ÉQUIPE Just a name)